Skip To Content

Three-room apartment in a newly constructed building

198,000 €

(1,911 €/m2)

About the property

THREE-ROOM APARTMENT! NEWLY CONSTRUCTED BUILDING!

INCLUSIVE REAL ESTATE offers for sale a three-room apartment located on the 3rd floor in a newly constructed residential building in Tsveten quarter – a quiet and preferred area with good infrastructure and convenient access to main city arteries.

The building is designed with care for the comfort and coziness of the residents, consisting of seven floors and an underground level with garages and parking spaces. The architecture impresses with clean lines and an elegant combination of materials – warm wooden finish, light natural stone, and glass railings, contributing to a modern and harmonious appearance. The common areas are executed with high-quality materials, creating a sense of spaciousness and elegance.

The apartment has a total area of 103.56 sq.m, of which 90.64 sq.m is net living area, functionally and conveniently distributed for a modern lifestyle. The apartment has a south-northeast exposure, providing excellent natural light throughout different parts of the day and a pleasant indoor climate.

Two balconies

Large windows provide excellent natural light, and the two balconies offer additional space for relaxation.

For the convenience of the residents, the building has an underground parking and garages, with the possibility of purchasing a parking space.

The property is suitable both for a family home and as an investment in a stable and preferred area.

For purchase with a mortgage loan, we recommend CREDIT MALL – licensed credit consultant EIK 205405378.

For more information, current availability, and to arrange a viewing, contact us at phone 0875 363 320 and quote the respective code: 16575.

  • Location:
    Varna, Tsveten

  • Area in square meters:
    103.56 m2

  • Construction:
    Brick

  • Exposition:
    Northeast, South

  • Heating:
    Electricity

  • Floor:
    3

Contact us!

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Contact us

Call us to make an appointment to look at all the details of the particular property

Contact us

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Book a property on promotional terms now!

Contact us!

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Book a property on promotional terms now!