Skip To Content

TOP!!! 3-ROOM, MIDDLE FLOOR, 1200 euros per sq.m.

125,999 €

(1,195 €/m2)

About the property

Inclusive real estate offers a 3-room apartment in one of the most luxurious buildings in the area. The building stands out with a modern look and very luxurious common areas. The apartment consists of an entrance hall, living room and dining room, 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms with toilets, and a terrace. The building is located in a new low-rise area. There are several schools and kindergartens in the area, as well as large chain stores Via Park. There is an option to purchase a parking space - external 10,000 euros. There is also an option for payment in several installments! For more information and viewings, call the provided phone number and quote the code: № 14234

  • Location:
    Ostromila, Ostromila

  • Area in square meters:
    105.37 m2

  • Construction:
    Brick

  • Exposition:
    East, West

  • Floor:
    2

Contact us!

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Contact us

Call us to make an appointment to look at all the details of the particular property

Contact us

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Book a property on promotional terms now!

Contact us!

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Book a property on promotional terms now!