Skip To Content

TOP Price! Modern and Comfortable Studio in a Prestigious Complex in Sunny Beach

55,000 €

(1,833 €/m2)

About the property

INclusive Real Estate

Offers for sale a stylish and fully renovated studio with an area of 30 sq.m, located on the 4th floor in a prestigious complex in Sunny Beach – one of the best-maintained and sought-after complexes in the resort.

The apartment is modernly furnished, with a functional layout and attention to every detail, ready for immediate use or rental.

Advantages of the complex:

✨ Large outdoor pool with relaxation area

✨ Beautifully landscaped common areas

✨ Restaurant, cafe, and leisure areas

✨ 24-hour security and controlled access

✨ Excellent maintenance year-round

Location and attractions:

📍 Quiet part of Sunny Beach

🏖️ Short walk to the beach

🎡 Close to water park, shops, restaurants, and entertainment, fitness and spa center

🚶‍♂️ Convenient access to the resort center

The property is ideal both as a vacation home and as an investment with high rental potential during the summer season.

For more information, you can contact me and quote number 17011

  • Location:
    Sunny Beach Resort Complex, Sunny Beach Resort Complex

  • Area in square meters:
    30 m2

  • Construction:
    Brick

  • Floor:
    4

Contact us!

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Contact us

Call us to make an appointment to look at all the details of the particular property

Contact us

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Book a property on promotional terms now!

Contact us!

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Book a property on promotional terms now!