Skip To Content

TOP location! Near the bus station! FURNISHED one-bedroom apartment!

62,500 €

(939 €/m2)

About the property

Home2U real estate sells a furnished ONE-BEDROOM apartment near the bus station in Sunny Beach.

Furnished and equipped one-bedroom apartment with a south-west exposure, consisting of a spacious living room with a kitchenette, a bedroom, a bathroom with WC, and 3 balconies.
In the yard, there is a shelter with a barbecue and a swimming pool. In front, there are 4 parking spaces belonging to the building.
The building is located near the bus station of Sunny Beach, about 5 minutes from the center and the beach.

An extremely communicative place, allowing for both year-round use and rental. Nearby are all types of shops and establishments operating year-round.

For more information and viewings, call the provided number and mention this code: 120423

  • Location:
    Sunny Beach Resort Complex

  • Area in square meters:
    66.53 m2

  • Construction:
    Brick

  • Exposition:
    South, Southwest, West

  • Floor:
    4

Contact us!

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Contact us

Call us to make an appointment to look at all the details of the particular property

Contact us

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Contact us!

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Book a property on promotional terms now!