Skip To Content

Detached House with Two Bedrooms, Pool, and Yard near Sunny Beach

145,000 €

(1,250 €/m2)

About the property

INclusive Real Estate

For Sale: Two-story house – 116 sq.m, with a yard of 269 sq.m, pool, and parking space, 10 km from Sunny Beach

The property features a spacious yard of 269 sq.m, a private pool, landscaped outdoor areas, and a parking space, offering ideal conditions for comfort, relaxation, and tranquility.

• Bathroom with toilet
  • Terrace with a view of the yard and surroundings

🌟 Property Advantages:

  • Private pool – ideal for summer days
  • Organized and maintained yard
  • Parking space on the property
  • Quiet village with good infrastructure
  • Close to the sea, resorts, and the city of Burgas
  • Suitable for year-round living, vacation property, or rental

This house is a perfect combination of coziness, space, and amenities – ideal for families, relaxation, or as a secure investment.

For more information, you can contact us and mention offer number 15887

  • Location:
    village Aleksandrovo, village Aleksandrovo

  • Area in square meters:
    116 m2

Contact us

Call us to make an appointment to look at all the details of the particular property

Contact us

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Book a property on promotional terms now!

Contact us!

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Book a property on promotional terms now!