Parcel
135,000 €
(71 €/m2)
About the property
UPI !!! REGULAR SHAPE !!! ELECTRICITY AND WATER !!! We present to your attention a regulated land plot with a regular shape and an area of 1888 square meters, located in the v.z. Kiliite with quick access to Blvd. "Tsar Boris III". The property has electricity, water, and a building with an area of 12 square meters. The property is located in Zone Zhm2. For more information, call and quote the following code: 131265.
-
Location:
v.z. Kiliyite, v.z. Kiliyite -
Area in square meters:
1888 m2 -
Floor:
ground floor
Contact us
Call us to make an appointment to look at all the details of the particular property
Affiliate offer