Skip To Content

Plot for sale near Albena resort

129,900 €

(51 €/m2)

About the property

FOR INVESTMENT! CLOSE TO THE SEA! ON MAIN ROAD!

Inclusive Varna offers you a land property with the status of an orchard with an area of 2,500 sq.m., facing the main road Varna-Balchik. The property is suitable for holiday construction with the following parameters: building density 50%, Intensity factor - 0.8, landscaping coefficient - 50%. In the vicinity, there are available electricity, water, mineral water, and sewage. The property needs cleaning. The plot is in close proximity to the resort village of Albena in the area 'Madzharlyka'.

It is located 33 km from the town of Dobrich, 31 km from the city of Varna, and 13 km from the resort Golden Sands.

For more information and to arrange viewings, call the provided phone number and quote the following code: 14905

  • Location:
    resort complex Albena, Dobrich Province

  • Area in square meters:
    2500 m2

  • Floor:
    ground floor

Contact us!

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Contact us

Call us to make an appointment to look at all the details of the particular property

Contact us

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Book a property on promotional terms now!

Contact us!

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Book a property on promotional terms now!