NEW CONSTRUCTION!!! 2-ROOM!!! INVESTMENT PROPERTY!!!
67,399 €
(1,232 €/m2)
About the property
NEW CONSTRUCTION!!! 2-ROOM!!! INVESTMENT PROPERTY!!!
We present to you an excellent two-room apartment, located in a modern newly constructed building in one of the most promising areas of the city – kv. Pchelina. Spacious living room with kitchenette with access to a balcony, bedroom with a convenient shape for furnishing, bathroom with toilet, storage room/closet – additional convenience for storage. The building offers a peaceful and rapidly developing area. Easy access to the central parts of the city, high-quality materials, and modern technologies in construction!
For more information and viewings, contact us by quoting this code - 122065!
-
Location:
Pchelina Area -
Area in square meters:
54.68 m2 -
Construction:
Brick -
Floor:
1
Contact us
Call us to make an appointment to look at all the details of the particular property
Affiliate offer