Skip To Content

NEWLY CONSTRUCTED BUILDING IN KV.MADIKA – YOUR NEW HOME !!!!

115,200 €

(1,300 €/m2)

About the property

INclusive real estate presents to you a modern residential building in one of the most preferred areas of Burgas city - kv.Madika. The building is designed with attention to detail, combining contemporary architecture, functional layouts, and high-quality materials.

Project features:

A variety of two-room and three-room apartments

Spacious and bright homes with optimal exposure

Underground and above-ground parking spaces

Modern facade and high-class construction

Elevator and controlled access

ADVANTAGES:

Flexible payment scheme

Possibility to choose a home during construction

Investment with guaranteed value

Contact us and quote the following code: 14183

  • Location:
    Madika, Burgas

  • Area in square meters:
    88.61 m2

  • Construction:
    Brick

  • Floor:
    2

Contact us!

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Contact us

Call us to make an appointment to look at all the details of the particular property

Contact us

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Book a property on promotional terms now!

Contact us!

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Book a property on promotional terms now!