Skip To Content

NEW House! Near the center of the village! 1277 sq.m. yard!

106,000 €

(1,432 €/m2)

About the property

Home2U real estate sells a cozy House in the village of Kosharitsa!

The house is located in the center of the village and is situated on a 1277 sq.m. plot. Built in 2021, it has a total area of 74 sq.m.
The layout includes a living room with a kitchenette and a French designer fireplace, a bedroom, a bathroom with WC, a 35 sq.m. storage room, and a 32 sq.m. veranda with a wooden canopy and a kitchen counter with a sink.

A large part of the furniture is custom-made by a local carpenter.
There is potential for expansion.
The yard is large enough to accommodate any type of ideas.

A wonderful opportunity to realize your dream and have a cozy villa a few kilometers from the largest beach strip in Bulgaria.

For more information and viewings, call and provide the following code: 123448

  • Location:
    village of Kosharitsa

  • Area in square meters:
    74 m2

Contact us

Call us to make an appointment to look at all the details of the particular property

Contact us

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Contact us!

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Book a property on promotional terms now!