Skip To Content

SEA VIEW!! ONE-BEDROOM!! NEW BUILDING!!

135,000 €

(1,626 €/m2)

About the property

SEA VIEW!! ONE-BEDROOM!! NEW BUILDING!!

INclusive Varna offers you for sale a spacious one-bedroom apartment with an area of 83 sq.m, located in a newly constructed building in the Galata district, with excellent access and an incredible sea view.

📍 Location: quiet and green area, with quick access to the central part of Varna and the beach strip.

🏠 Layout:

Spacious living room with kitchen area

Bedroom

Bathroom with toilet

Veranda with access from the living room

Panoramic sea view

🏗️ The building has Act 14, planned commissioning in May 2026.

⚙️ The property is issued according to BDS standard with the possibility to finish it to your taste and style.

Ideal choice for both living and investment for rental or vacation property.

For additional information and to arrange a viewing, do not hesitate to contact us at the provided number: 0875363320 and quote the following code: 13365

  • Location:
    Varna, Galata

  • Area in square meters:
    83 m2

  • Construction:
    Brick

  • Floor:
    2

Contact us!

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Contact us

Call us to make an appointment to look at all the details of the particular property

Contact us

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Book a property on promotional terms now!

Contact us!

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Book a property on promotional terms now!