Skip To Content

Modern and Comfortable 3-room Apartment with Large Terrace in Prestigious Complex

129,000 €

(1,417 €/m2)

About the property

Inclusive Real Estate offers for sale:

🏡 Luxury three-room apartment for sale – 91 sq.m with a spacious terrace in a prestigious complex in Sunny Beach

We present to you an exceptional property in one of the most elegant and well-maintained complexes on the Southern Black Sea coast.

The apartment is located in a quiet and peaceful place, within walking distance to the beach, close to shops, restaurants, and the central part of the resort.

📐 Area: 91 sq.m

🛋️ Layout:

  • Spacious living room with kitchenette
  • Two separate bedrooms
  • Bathroom with toilet
  • Huge terrace with space for relaxation, barbecue, or jacuzzi with a view of the pool

✨ Property advantages:

  • Luxuriously furnished and fully equipped
  • Excellent location near the Aqua Park
  • Extremely suitable for year-round living or investment
  • Use of all amenities in the complex: 2 pools, SPA area, gym, sauna, steam bath, beautifully landscaped yard, 24/7 security

💎 The complex is a symbol of style, tranquility, and quality, making it preferred by Bulgarian and foreign buyers.

  • Location:
    Sunny Beach Resort Complex, Sunny Beach Resort Complex

  • Area in square meters:
    91 m2

  • Construction:
    Brick

  • Floor:
    4

Contact us!

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Contact us

Call us to make an appointment to look at all the details of the particular property

Contact us

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Book a property on promotional terms now!

Contact us!

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Book a property on promotional terms now!