Skip To Content

Spacious apartment for sale in Golden Sands Resort

779,000 €

(2,885 €/m2)

About the property

SPACIOUS! TRANQUILITY! MODERN!

🏡 INCLUSIVE VARNA presents to you a spacious apartment for sale in Golden Sands Resort, Varna – an exceptional property suitable for a family home or a vacation residence with a prestigious address and spacious interior areas.

• 📍 Location: Varna, Golden Sands Resort

• 📐 Total area: 270 sq.m

• 🏷️ Property type: Spacious

• 🛋️ Number of rooms: 5

• 🛏️ Bedrooms: 4

• 🛁 Bathrooms with toilets: 3

Property advantages:

• 🌞 Bright and spacious rooms with functional layout – ideal for a large family and comfortable daily life.

• 🔇 Quiet and representative property – comfort for year-round living or vacation residence.

• 🚗 Convenient access and parking opportunities in the area.

About the neighborhood:

• 🌊 Golden Sands Resort is an iconic seaside resort with a long sandy strip, green park areas, diverse restaurants, SPA, and entertainment – excellent infrastructure for comfort and relaxation.

• 🛣️ Quick access to Varna city (approximately 15–20 minutes by car), numerous amenities within walking distance, and seasonal dynamics bringing a strong tourist flow.

📞 Contact us for more information and to arrange a viewing – this property deserves to be seen in person!

For more information and to arrange a viewing, contact us at the provided phone number and quote the following code: 14903

  • Location:
    resort complex Zlatni Pyasatsi, resort complex Zlatni Pyasatsi

  • Area in square meters:
    270 m2

  • Construction:
    Brick

  • Heating:
    Air conditioner

  • Floor:
    3

Contact us!

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Contact us

Call us to make an appointment to look at all the details of the particular property

Contact us

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Book a property on promotional terms now!

Contact us!

"*" indicates required fields