Skip To Content

House

49,990 €

(833 €/m2)

About the property

Home 2 U offers for sale a house in the village of Vasilevo, Dobrich region. The property is located on a flat plot with a size of 1 decare. The house has a layout of three rooms and a kitchen. The roof is brand new, and the window frames have been completely replaced. There are no built bathroom and toilet, which gives the new owner the opportunity to make them to their own taste. The plot is flat and has a regular shape. The village of Vasilevo is located in Southern Dobrudzha, about 28 km east-northeast of the regional center city of Dobrich, 15 km southeast of the town of General Toshevo, and 22 km north of the town of Balchik.

For contact and more information, please call the provided number and quote code: 139909

  • Location:
    v. Vasilevo, v. Vasilevo

  • Area in square meters:
    60 m2

Contact us

Call us to make an appointment to look at all the details of the particular property

Contact us

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Contact us!

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Book a property on promotional terms now!