Skip To Content

House

980,000 €

(1,400 €/m2)

About the property

INDEPENDENT HOUSE! ! ! COZY! ! ! BRIGHT! ! ! BUSINESS OPPORTUNITY! ! ! We present to your attention a grand house with a multifunctional layout: first floor entrance hall, two kitchen boxes, two dining rooms, two living rooms, three bathrooms with toilets, and a bedroom. Second floor has seven bedrooms with access to a terrace, three bathrooms with toilets, and a laundry room with a terrace for drying. The third and fourth floors have two more bedrooms, a living room with a kitchen, two bathrooms with toilets, a fitness room, and a huge living room with a fireplace. The exposure is SOUTH. The heating is local. The yard has a barbecue and a beautiful garden for relaxation. There is a ground floor garage for three cars with two basements, a boiler room, and a PRU-radiation shelter. The house is located on the border with the "Voinikovets" park on a quiet and peaceful street, where a relaxation area is made in the backyard. Call now and quote code: 142160

  • Location:
    Pernik

  • Area in square meters:
    700 m2

Contact us

Call us to make an appointment to look at all the details of the particular property

Contact us

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Contact us!

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Book a property on promotional terms now!