E 308
148,437 €
(1,920 €/m2)
-
Areas: 77.31 m2
-
Apartment: №308
-
Floor: 4
-
View: East, South
Contact us
Call us to make an appointment to look at all the details of the particular property
Book a property on promotional terms now!