Skip To Content

Studio apartment in Flores Park complex. Near the bus station and 5 minutes to the beach.

47,900 €

(921 €/m2)

About the property

We present to you a studio apartment in the area of the bus station in Sunny Beach resort. The property is on the ground floor with a view of the pool.
Furnished and equipped, ready for the season! The complex is year-round, with ACT16 and separate accounts.
5 minutes walking distance to the beach, close to many shops, Econt, restaurants, and everything you need!
Maintenance fee of €14 per m2.
For more information and viewings, please call the provided phone numbers and quote the following code: 126761

  • Location:
    Sunny Beach Resort Complex

  • Area in square meters:
    52 m2

Contact us

Call us to make an appointment to look at all the details of the particular property

Contact us

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Contact us!

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Book a property on promotional terms now!