Skip To Content

ONE-STORY HOUSE IN VILLAGE ISKRA

56,900 €

(474 €/m2)

About the property

ONE-STORY MASSIVE HOUSE IN VILLAGE ISKRA! 1350 SQ.M. YARD WITH HYDROPHORE!

INclusive real estate presents a one-story house in the picturesque sub-Balkan village of Iskra. The house has a yard with an area of 1350 sq.m - ideal for gatherings and celebrations. It includes 4 separate rooms and a bathroom with a toilet. The property has 2 large rooms suitable for setting up a storage or workshop. The house has a functioning well with a hydrophore. Village Iskra offers tranquility, coziness, and beautiful nature, while being well connected to nearby settlements. The village has a supermarket, school, and everything else necessary for a comfortable lifestyle. An ideal place for people seeking peace but not wanting to be too far from main amenities. For your convenience, we also provide a layout scheme.

For more information or to arrange a viewing, call the provided phone number and quote code: 10517

  • Location:
    village Iskra

  • Area in square meters:
    120 m2

Contact us

Call us to make an appointment to look at all the details of the particular property

Contact us

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Book a property on promotional terms now!

Contact us!

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Book a property on promotional terms now!