Skip To Content

Two-room apartment at a TOP price in Pamporovo!

35,562 €

(646 €/m2)

  • Areas: 55 m2

  • Floor: ground floor

  • View: East, Югоизток

About the property

Inclusive real estate offers a two-room apartment – Pamporovo resort

55 sq.m | 35,562 € excluding VAT. 400 m from the center of Pamporovo and about 1 km from Ski Center 1.

The apartment is 69 sq.m, furnished to the key, with a ready bathroom and is located in a modern complex, suitable for both personal use and investment.

The complex has a SPA center, restaurant, cafe, shop, ski wardrobe, underground and ground parking, making it suitable for year-round tourism and short-term rentals.

Price: 35,562 € excluding VAT

Area: 55 sq.m

Advantages:

• Furnished to the key + ready bathroom

• 400 m from the center of Pamporovo

• 1 km from Ski Center 1

• Amenities in the complex (SPA, restaurant, cafe, shop, ski wardrobe, underground and ground parking)

• Suitable for investment and rental

• Year-round access

For your convenience, we attach a layout scheme in the photos. Apartment number 11.

Viewings are scheduled by prior arrangement.

For more information, call the provided phone number and quote code: 16832

Contact us!

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Contact us

Call us to make an appointment to look at all the details of the particular property

Contact us

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Book a property on promotional terms now!

Contact us!

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Book a property on promotional terms now!