Skip To Content

Two-room apartment!!! Panoramic!!! Bratya Miladinovi!!! With Act 16!!!!

239,600 €

(2,722 €/m2)

About the property

Inclusive real estate offers a two-room panoramic apartment in the Bratya Miladinovi complex.

🌇 Unique two-room apartment with a panoramic view in a modern residential building.

We present to you an opportunity that rarely appears on the market – a spacious two-room apartment located on a panoramic floor in one of the most elegant and modern buildings in Burgas.

✨ What you will find here:

  • Panoramic windows with an incredible view of the city and the sea
  • Bright and cozy living room with space for home comfort and style
  • Spacious bedroom for complete rest
  • Functional layout and modern vision
  • Opportunity to finish the home to your taste

Advantages:

  • The building has impressive architecture and a prestigious appearance.
  • Luxurious common areas and a sense of class from the entrance.
  • Security, comfort, and tranquility with controlled access
  • Excellent location – close to the center, amenities, transport, and green areas
  • Commercial chains and offices
  • Excellent investment

🌟 This is a home that not only provides housing but offers a lifestyle – modern, stylish, and comfortable.

📞 Contact us today and take advantage of this rare opportunity! Call and quote the following code: 14265

  • Location:
    Burgas, Bratya Miladinovi

  • Area in square meters:
    88 m2

Contact us

Call us to make an appointment to look at all the details of the particular property

Contact us

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Book a property on promotional terms now!

Contact us!

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Book a property on promotional terms now!