Skip To Content

Two-room apartment! Furnished and equipped! South facing! 50 m from the beach!

67,900 €

(1,358 €/m2)

About the property

Home2U real estate presents to your attention.

Two-room apartment in the heart of Sveti Vlas, fully furnished and equipped.
Living room with kitchenette, entrance hall, bedroom, bathroom with WC, and balcony!
Possibility for year-round use!
Building with Act 16!
South facing!
Walking distance:
3 minutes from the beach!
10 minutes from "Marina Dinevi"!

The complex consists of two buildings and two pools, many flowers, trees, and shrubs. Very well-maintained common areas. Close to everything you need. Municipal parking in front of the buildings with the possibility of paying for a subscription.
Maintenance fee - 10 euros per sq.m.

Call now at the provided number and quote this code: 114423

  • Location:
    Sveti Vlas, city

  • Area in square meters:
    50 m2

  • Construction:
    Brick

  • Exposition:
    South

  • Heating:
    Air conditioning

  • Floor:
    1

Contact us!

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Contact us

Call us to make an appointment to look at all the details of the particular property

Contact us

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Contact us!

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Book a property on promotional terms now!