Two-room apartment in Vinitsa with Act 16
118,000 €
(1,966 €/m2)
About the property
SPACIOUS TWO-ROOM APARTMENT IN VINITSA! Act 16! WITH A VIEW OF THE FOREST!
INclusive Varna offers you a two-room apartment with an area of 60 sq.m, located in a quiet and peaceful area of the Vinitsa neighborhood – perfect for people looking for comfort and proximity to nature. The property is located on the third floor in a new, modern building with issued Act 16.
The apartment has a western exposure, which provides natural light throughout the day and a beautiful view of the green forest area. An additional advantage is the large common terrace, accessible from both rooms – the living room and the bedroom, ideal for outdoor relaxation.
Layout:
- Spacious living room with kitchenette
- Bright bedroom
- Bathroom with toilet
- Corridor
- Large terrace with access from both rooms
The apartment is delivered according to BDS (plaster and screed) – providing the opportunity for new owners to finish it entirely according to their own taste and style.
The building is located in an area with convenient access to the center of Vinitsa, public transport stops, schools, and shops. At the same time, it is sufficiently distant to ensure silence, tranquility, and clean air.
The property is an excellent choice for both living and investment!
For additional information and to arrange a viewing, do not hesitate to contact us at the provided number: 0875363320 and quote the following code 12991
-
Location:
Varna, Vinitsa -
Area in square meters:
60 m2 -
Construction:
Brick -
Exposition:
West -
Floor:
3
Contact us
Call us to make an appointment to look at all the details of the particular property
Book a property on promotional terms now!