Skip To Content

Large Commercial Property in a Modern Building

1,263,000 €

(1,999 €/m2)

About the property

COMMERCIAL OBJECT! LARGE AREA! NEWLY CONSTRUCTED BUILDING!

INCLUSIVE REAL ESTATE offers for sale a commercial object with a large area, located on the ground floor of a modern newly constructed residential building in the Kaisieva Gradina district – an area with well-developed infrastructure and constant pedestrian and vehicle traffic.

The building is a contemporary project with a distinctive architectural vision, combining modern lines and natural elements. The facade is executed in warm color solutions, contributing to good recognizability and a representative appearance. The ground floor is designed with commercial spaces, forming an active and functional urban environment.

The object has a total area of 631.57 sq.m, of which 561.27 sq.m is net commercial area, and is functionally divided into six separate rooms, making it extremely suitable for various types of activities. There is an available sanitary unit, providing additional convenience for staff and clients.

Features:

Ground floor location with excellent visibility

Distribution into 6 separate rooms

Available sanitary unit

Flexible adaptation possibilities according to the activity

Large windows providing natural light and excellent advertising visibility

The location offers convenience for both clients and employees – in close proximity are residential buildings, commercial objects, schools, and public transport stops, ensuring a constant flow of clients.

The property is suitable for a medical center, administrative offices, educational or training center, commercial representations, service salon, showroom, or other types of commercial and service activities.

For convenience, an underground and above-ground parking is provided for the building.

For purchase with a mortgage loan, we recommend CREDIT MALL – licensed credit consultant EIK 205405378.

For more information, current parameters, price, and to arrange a viewing, contact us at phone 0875 363 320 and quote the corresponding code 16637.

  • Location:
    Varna, Kayisieva gradina

  • Area in square meters:
    631.57 m2