B 24 Includes Basement
231,436 €
(1,842 €/m2)
-
Areas: 125.62 m2
-
Apartment: №24
-
Floor: 8
-
View: North, South
Contact us
Call us to make an appointment to look at all the details of the particular property
Book a property on promotional terms now!