B 18 Includes Basement
243,447 €
(1,937 €/m2)
-
Areas: 125.62 m2
-
Apartment: №18
-
Floor: 6
-
View: North, South
Contact us
Call us to make an appointment to look at all the details of the particular property
Book a property on promotional terms now!