Skip To Content

A 4

190,000 €

(1,725 €/m2)

  • Areas: 110.12 m2

  • Apartment: №4

  • Floor: 1

About the property

Apartment A-4 is located on the first floor and consists of:

Contact us

Call us to make an appointment to look at all the details of the particular property

Contact us

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Book a property on promotional terms now!

Contact us!

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Book a property on promotional terms now!