A 13
360,000 €
(1,854 €/m2)
-
Areas: 194.11 m2
-
Apartment: №13
-
Floor: 5
-
View: East, South, West
Contact us
Call us to make an appointment to look at all the details of the particular property
Book a property on promotional terms now!