Skip To Content

APT. 47

131,607 €

(2,140 €/m2)

  • Areas: 61.47 m2

  • Apartment: №47

  • Floor: 7

Contact us!

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Contact us

Call us to make an appointment to look at all the details of the particular property

Contact us

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Book a property on promotional terms now!

Contact us!

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Book a property on promotional terms now!