Skip To Content

APT. 33

157,113 €

(2,300 €/m2)

  • Areas: 68.31 m2

  • Apartment: №33

  • Floor: 7

Contact us!

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Contact us

Call us to make an appointment to look at all the details of the particular property

Contact us

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Contact us!

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Book a property on promotional terms now!