AP. 33
222,000 €
(1,560 €/m2)
-
Areas: 142.22 m2
-
Apartment: №33
-
Floor: 8
-
View: South
Contact us
Call us to make an appointment to look at all the details of the particular property
Book a property on promotional terms now!