Skip To Content

AP. 20

438,247 €

(3,100 €/m2)

  • Areas: 141.37 m2

  • Apartment: №20

  • Floor: 3

  • View: East, South, Югоизток

Contact us!

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Contact us

Call us to make an appointment to look at all the details of the particular property

Contact us

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Book a property on promotional terms now!

Contact us!

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Book a property on promotional terms now!