Skip To Content

AP. 14

212,900 €

(1,599 €/m2)

  • Areas: 133.09 m2

  • Apartment: №14

  • Floor: 5

Contact us!

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Contact us

Call us to make an appointment to look at all the details of the particular property

Contact us

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Book a property on promotional terms now!

Contact us!

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Book a property on promotional terms now!