Skip To Content

AP. 13

186,999 €

(2,317 €/m2)

  • Areas: 80.69 m2

  • Apartment: №13

  • Floor: 3

Contact us!

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Contact us

Call us to make an appointment to look at all the details of the particular property

Contact us

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Book a property on promotional terms now!

Contact us!

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Book a property on promotional terms now!