Skip To Content

APT. 13

200,000 €

(1,856 €/m2)

  • Areas: 107.73 m2

  • Apartment: №13

  • Floor: 3

Contact us!

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Contact us

Call us to make an appointment to look at all the details of the particular property

Contact us

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Contact us!

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Book a property on promotional terms now!