Skip To Content

APT. 10

240,352 €

(1,979 €/m2)

  • Areas: 121.39 m2

  • Apartment: №10

  • Floor: 3

  • View: North, West, Southwest, South, Югоизток

Contact us!

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Contact us

Call us to make an appointment to look at all the details of the particular property

Contact us

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Contact us!

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Book a property on promotional terms now!