AP. 09
101,250 €
(1,274 €/m2)
-
Areas: 79.42 m2
-
Apartment: №09
-
Floor: 3
-
View: Югоизток
About the property
THE PRICE IS WITHOUT VAT
Contact us
Call us to make an appointment to look at all the details of the particular property
Book a property on promotional terms now!