Skip To Content

Three-room apartment

204,400 €

(1,917 €/m2)

About the property

BEFORE ACT 16! ! ! SPACIOUS! ! ! BRIGHT! ! ! THE FASTEST DEVELOPING AREA IN SOFIA! ! !

Home2U presents to you an exceptional three-room apartment, located in one of the most preferred and rapidly developing neighborhoods of the capital — residential complex 'Malinova dolina'! The building is situated in a location with quick access to the ring road, Simeonovsko shose, and is located in one of the most preferred areas for living. Functional layout of the property: entrance hall, living room with kitchenette, two bedrooms, bathroom with toilet, two wet rooms, and a balcony. The price includes a basement. There is an option to purchase a garage and a parking space.

If you wish to purchase this property, call NOW and quote the following code: 128805

  • Location:
    Malinova Dolina

  • Area in square meters:
    106.62 m2

  • Construction:
    Brick

  • Floor:
    1

Contact us!

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Contact us

Call us to make an appointment to look at all the details of the particular property

Contact us

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Contact us!

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Book a property on promotional terms now!