Skip To Content

! QUIET AND PEACEFUL PLACE ! CLOSE TO THE SEA ! GATED COMPLEX ! HIGH CEILINGS ! POOL !

58,000 €

(2,148 €/m2)

About the property

We present a two-room home, MAISONETTE type, in a new building, with high ceilings and modern architecture. The complex borders a pine forest and features pools, lots of landscaping, playgrounds and sports areas. The property has 2 rooms: on the first level there is a living room with a kitchenette, a bathroom and toilet, and a terrace. A staircase leads to the second level, where the bedroom is located. The home offers a spacious view! A parking space can be purchased with the property for €15,000. For convenience and greater clarity, we attach a layout plan of the property. Call NOW and quote code: 235833

  • Location:
    Alen Mak Area, Varna, region

  • Area in square meters:
    27 m2

Contact us

Call us to make an appointment to look at all the details of the particular property

Contact us

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Contact us!

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Book a property on promotional terms now!