Skip To Content

Studio on the first sea line in Pomorie town!!! Act 16!!! on Kraibrezhna Street!!!!

55,000 €

(1,617 €/m2)

About the property

INclusive real estate offers a cozy and bright studio, located on the first sea line in Pomorie town.

The property has an excellent location – just meters from the beach, with quick and easy access, suitable both for personal use and for investment.

The studio is functionally laid out, with a separate living area, a kitchenette, and a bathroom with a toilet, fully furnished and equipped.

The property is ideal for a summer vacation, year-round living, or short-term rental, with excellent income potential due to the perfect first-line location.

NO maintenance fee, located in a residential building.

For more information and viewings, contact us.

Call and quote the following code: 16663

  • Location:
    Pomorie, Pomorie

  • Area in square meters:
    34 m2

Contact us

Call us to make an appointment to look at all the details of the particular property

Contact us

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Book a property on promotional terms now!

Contact us!

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Book a property on promotional terms now!