Skip To Content

Store

90,440 €

(1,330 €/m2)

About the property

TOP LOCATION! Store 68 sq.m – Perfect investment!

A commercial property with excellent visibility and high foot traffic is for sale. Area: 68 sq.m, suitable for a store, showroom, office, or other business activities.

✅ Prestigious location with intense traffic

✅ Large windows – maximum exposure

✅ Functional layout – no wasted space

✅ The store is located on ul. "Buchinski Pat" opposite "Kaufland" in kv. "Iztok"

For your convenience, we attach a layout scheme. If interested, call and quote this code 11233

  • Area in square meters:
    68 m2

Contact us

Call us to make an appointment to look at all the details of the particular property

Contact us

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Book a property on promotional terms now!

Contact us!

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Book a property on promotional terms now!