SHOP!! FACING THE STREET!!
88,900 €
(1,975 €/m2)
About the property
SHOP!! FACING THE STREET!!
We present to you a unique offer on the market – a spacious studio with an area of 45 sq.m of pure space, with the status of a shop and a front facing a busy main street – perfect visibility and excellent location for business or investment!
The premises are located in the wide center of the city, providing unparalleled access to important institutions, banks, establishments, transport, and active foot traffic. It is completely renovated and ready for immediate use. It has its own sanitary unit (bathroom and toilet), which creates additional convenience for various activities. It is equipped with an air conditioner for comfort in all seasons and a security system for increased safety. Monthly utility costs are low.
It is suitable for an office, studio, shop, beauty salon, creative studio, as well as an investment with high rental potential.
The best ratio between location, condition, and price on the market!
For more information and viewings, call and quote the following code: № 129999
-
Location:
Ideal Center, Operata -
Area in square meters:
45 m2 -
Contact us
Call us to make an appointment to look at all the details of the particular property
Affiliate offer