Skip To Content

Parking space

30,990 €

(1,721 €/m2)

About the property

UNDERGROUND PARKING SPACE!! RAMP!! HEI!!

We offer for sale an underground parking space with an area of 18 sq.m, suitable for cars of any size. It is located in an underground garage with convenient access via a ramp, in an area with a blue zone – near RZOK Varna. Excellent location both for personal use and for renting out.

The parking space is also perfect for conversion into a separate garage, as other owners of adjacent parking spaces in the underground garage have already done.

For more information and a viewing, call now and quote code: 258777

  • Location:
    Varna, Higher Education Institute

  • Area in square meters:
    18 m2

  • Construction:
    New construction

  • Floor:
    -1

Contact us!

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Contact us

Call us to make an appointment to look at all the details of the particular property

Contact us

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Contact us!

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Book a property on promotional terms now!