Skip To Content

Two-room, Briz

193,800 €

(2,040 €/m2)

About the property

SPACIOUS ROOMS!! READY TO MOVE IN!! FUNCTIONAL LAYOUT!! SEA VIEW!! SOUTHERN!! MIDDLE FLOOR!!
We present to you a two-room apartment for sale in a brick building from 2007, in the Briz district. The apartment has spacious rooms and consists of: entrance hall, bedroom, living room with kitchen area, bathroom with toilet, and panoramic terrace. The apartment is on the middle 3rd floor out of 5, and the southern exposure makes it extremely bright and welcoming. If you want to purchase a ready-to-move-in apartment in a preferred area, call today and quote the following code: 110632

  • Area in square meters:
    95 m2

  • Construction:
    Brick

  • Heating:
    No heating

  • Floor:
    3

Contact us!

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Contact us

Call us to make an appointment to look at all the details of the particular property

Contact us

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Contact us!

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Book a property on promotional terms now!