Skip To Content

! NEW HOUSE ! QUIET, SPACE, NATURE AND TRANQUILITY ! 700 sq.m YARD ! LARGE ROOM AREAS !

179,900 €

(803 €/m2)

About the property

! NEW HOUSE ! QUIET, SPACE, NATURE AND TRANQUILITY ! 700 SQ.M YARD ! LARGE ROOM AREAS !

We present to you a NEW house with a 700 sq.m yard in v. Osenovo.

The property is situated on 2 streets, and the other boundaries are—on one side a river and a forest. It is located in the center of the village, not far from the town hall!

This property offers an excellent living environment—the house covers 224 square meters, is sold furnished and equipped—ready to welcome its new owners! It consists of a large living room—65 sq.m, 4 large, fully equipped bedrooms with en-suite bathrooms and toilets—20 sq.m each, a large veranda with a barbecue, from which you can спокойно contemplate the sunrise and your огромен yard.

The property has parking spaces, a sports court, 2 large greenhouses, a vegetable garden, dozens of fruit trees, an additional garage, and a storage outbuilding.

There are several electricity accounts on the property + three-phase power, several water sources, and direct access to the river. Irrigation of the yard is free, using the pump!

A unique business opportunity is revealed due to the small number and постоянна occupancy of guest houses near the city.

There is also an outbuilding for the обслужващия staff.

For greater clarity and convenience, we attach a layout plan.

Call NOW and quote code: 109536

  • Location:
    village of Osenovo, Varna, region

  • Area in square meters:
    224 m2

Contact us

Call us to make an appointment to look at all the details of the particular property

Contact us

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Contact us!

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Book a property on promotional terms now!