New Three-Room “Turnkey” Apartment in kv. Sadiyski at a Top Price!
199,900 €
(1,723 €/m2)
About the property
🏡 INclusive Real Estate offers – a ready-for-a-new-life three-room apartment in one of Plovdiv’s most preferred areas, Sadiyski!
We present to you a spacious and functional apartment with an area of 116 sq.m., located in a new building with Act 16, Kolodruma Complex (Sienit).
✨ The property is currently being renovated and will be finished turnkey within up to 1 month, with modern furnishing that saves you time, effort, and additional expenses. As shown in the photos.
📸 In the listing you will find visualizations of the final project so you can get a clear idea of your future home.
🛋️ Layout designed for comfort:
Spacious and bright living room (33 sq.m.) – ideal for family moments and guests
Master bedroom (19 sq.m.)
Children’s room (14 sq.m.)
Two bathrooms with toilets
Separate laundry / storage room
📍 A location that makes everyday life easy:
The property is located in Sadiyski – a quiet and well-organized area, in immediate proximity to the city center, with everything you need within walking distance: shops, restaurants/cafes, transport, and services.
It offers a unique view of the entire city, the Rhodopes, and the Stara Planina (Balkan Mountains).
💰 Price: 199 900
👉 Excellent value for a fully finished and furnished three-room apartment in this area
🚗 Option to purchase a parking space
📞 Contact us now to get more information and book a viewing appointment.
A property with such a ratio between location, quality, and price sells quickly.</p
-
Location:
Plovdiv -
Area in square meters:
116 m2 -
Contact us
Call us to make an appointment to look at all the details of the particular property