Skip To Content

MODERN, FURNISHED APARTMENT! READY FOR MOVE-IN OR RENTAL!!!

249,000 €

(3,557 €/m2)

About the property

🏢 Spacious 2-room apartment in the heart of Varna - Wide Center!

Inclusive Real Estate presents this contemporary and stylish 2-room apartment, built in 2019, located in the Wide Center area of Varna city. With a total area of 70 m², this apartment offers a sense of luxury and comfort at a price of 249,000 euros. It is sold with furnishings - furniture and appliances!

Main features of the property:

- 🛏️ 1 bedroom: Spacious and bright, creating ideal conditions for relaxation.

- 🛋️ 1 living room: Comfortable and modern.

- 🚿 1 bathroom: Modern and functional, with all necessary amenities.

- 🌅 1 balcony: Pleasant city view

- 📦 Basement: Additional space for storing your belongings.

- 🛗 Elevator: For easy access to the apartment.

- Underground parking space included in the price!!!

Location advantages:

- 🏖️ The Wide Center of Varna offers a combination of amenities and cultural attractions: proximity to the sea garden, theaters, museums, and various restaurants.

- 🛍️ Within walking distance, you will find numerous shops, supermarkets, as well as schools and kindergartens, making the area ideal for families.

This property is perfect for anyone looking for a modern home and amenities in the most desirable part of Varna.

Contact us now to arrange a viewing and feel the atmosphere of this impressive home. 📞

Ad code 12823

Phone 0889 747 605 - Zdravko Hadzhiev

  • Location:
    Center

  • Area in square meters:
    70 m2

  • Construction:
    Brick

  • Floor:
    4

Contact us!

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Contact us

Call us to make an appointment to look at all the details of the particular property

Contact us

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Book a property on promotional terms now!