Skip To Content

Large Maisonette with Incredible View Meden Rudnik

197,500 €

(1,316 €/m2)

About the property

We present to you an elegant and spacious maisonette in the city of Burgas, Meden Rudnik neighborhood. This remarkable property offers not only luxury and amenities but also a sense of coziness and comfort, perfect for a family home.

Layout:
First floor:
- Spacious living room, kitchen, and dining area with a total area of 62 sq.m
- Bathroom with toilet
- Laundry room
- One bedroom
- Large fireplace with local heating and 130 l boiler
Second floor:
- Two bedrooms
- Enclosed terrace
- Walk-in closet

High-class Mitsubishi air conditioners are installed for optimal comfort

- Additional rooms:
- Large attic space
- Basement

Call the provided phone number and quote this code: 121 978

  • Area in square meters:
    150 m2

  • Construction:
    Brick

  • Floor:
    4

Contact us!

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Contact us

Call us to make an appointment to look at all the details of the particular property

Contact us

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Contact us!

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Book a property on promotional terms now!