Skip To Content

House

64,000 €

(355 €/m2)

About the property

IN THE CITY CENTER!!! FURNISHED!!! SEWERAGE!!! FLAT YARD!!! We present to your attention a two-storey house with the following functional layout: entrance hall with a summer garden, bathroom with toilet, kitchen, living room, utility room, located on the first floor. On the second floor: a bedroom and a lounge, which can be converted into a second bedroom. The house is fully furnished and ready to move in. The yard is flat with a rectangular shape. The property has built auxiliary outbuildings, a gazebo, a storage room, an outdoor yard fountain and a well for irrigation. The house is suitable for rural tourism, for RBNB (party night stays), as well as for permanent living. The town of Bobov Dol is known for its peace and nature, close to four large cities, namely Dupnitsa, Kyustendil, Pernik and the capital city of Sofia. Call now and quote code: 257306

  • Location:
    Bobovdol City, Kyustendil, province

  • Area in square meters:
    180 m2

Contact us

Call us to make an appointment to look at all the details of the particular property

Contact us

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Contact us!

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Book a property on promotional terms now!