Skip To Content

House

430,000 €

(1,264 €/m2)

About the property

DETACHED HOUSE! LARGE PRIVATE YARD! TWO GARAGES!

We present to your attention a four-storey house located in zh.k. Filipovtsi. A functional layout that meets the needs of the modern family. The house has the following functional distribution: on each floor there is an entrance hall, two bedrooms, a living room with kitchen, and a bathroom with toilet, as well as a terrace. The property has its own yard, which offers an opportunity for relaxation, a barbecue area, or additional landscaping according to the needs of the future owner. Also included is a fully equipped summer kitchen. Heating is provided by electricity and a local central-heating system. For more information and viewings, call and quote this code:236424

  • Location:
    Sofia, Filipovtsi

  • Area in square meters:
    340 m2

Contact us

Call us to make an appointment to look at all the details of the particular property

Contact us

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Contact us!

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Book a property on promotional terms now!