Skip To Content

House

450,000 €

(2,556 €/m2)

About the property

DESIGNER FURNISHINGS! UNDERFLOOR HEATING! SPACIOUSNESS! 824 m² YARD! ELECTRIC STATION! ASPHALTED ROAD!
We present to you a new home, created for people who want more than just square meters – a home for living with style and spaciousness. The house has an area of 176 m², situated on a 1000 m² flat and landscaped plot in the village of Prolesha.
The interior space is a single level of light and functionality – entrance hall, spacious living room with kitchen area, three bedrooms, one with its own bathroom and walk-in closet, another bathroom, and a large storage room.
Outside, you will find a yard with perfect landscaping, a drip irrigation system from a well, parking space, and three-phase electricity for an electric station. The veranda reveals views that will never be hidden – spaciousness and silence that are hard to find.
The house is built with high-class materials, fully furnished according to a designer project, and impresses with details that make it unique.
Heating is provided by a water-to-air heat pump and entirely underfloor heating, while in the summer months, comfort is ensured by air conditioners in every room.
The property has a central water supply and its own well, a purification station, security system, and video surveillance.
This is not just a house – it is a home where modern architecture, nature, and freedom meet to give you a new sense of living.
To schedule a viewing, call and quote this code: 132990

  • Location:
    village Prolesha

  • Area in square meters:
    176 m2

Contact us

Call us to make an appointment to look at all the details of the particular property

Contact us

"*" indicates required fields